Edit
The Chi (TV Series 2018– ) Poster

(2018– )

Full Cast & Crew

Series Directed by 

David Rodriguez ... (3 episodes, 2018)
Darren Grant ... (2 episodes, 2018-2019)
Tanya Hamilton ... (2 episodes, 2018)
Roxann Dawson ... (1 episode, 2018)
Rick Famuyiwa ... (1 episode, 2018)
Zetna Fuentes ... (1 episode, 2018)
Justin Tipping ... (1 episode, 2018)
Salli Richardson-Whitfield ... (1 episode, 2019)
Rebecca Rodriguez ... (1 episode, 2019)
Jet Wilkinson ... (1 episode, 2019)
Carl Seaton ... (1 episode)

Series Writing Credits  

Lena Waithe ... (created by) (20 episodes, 2018-2019)
Justin Hillian ... (9 episodes, 2018)
Marcus Gardley ... (8 episodes, 2018)
Casallina Cathy Kisakye ... (7 episodes, 2018)
Adam Glass ... (3 episodes, 2018)
Elwood Reid ... (3 episodes, 2018)
Dime Davis ... (1 episode, 2018)
Ayanna Floyd ... (1 episode, 2018)
Mike Flynn ... (1 episode, 2018)
Sylvia L. Jones ... (1 episode, 2018)

Series Cast  

Jason Mitchell ...  Brandon Johnson 10 episodes, 2018
Ntare Guma Mbaho Mwine ...  Ronnie Davis 10 episodes, 2018
Jacob Latimore ...  Emmett Washington / ... 10 episodes, 2018-2019
Armando Riesco ...  Detective Cruz 10 episodes, 2018-2019
Alex R. Hibbert ...  Kevin Williams 9 episodes, 2018
Tiffany Boone ...  Jerrika Little 9 episodes, 2018
Yolonda Ross ...  Jada Washington 9 episodes, 2018
Sonja Sohn ...  Laverne Johnson 9 episodes, 2018
Steven Williams ...  Quentin Dickinson 9 episodes, 2018
Shamon Brown Jr. ...  Papa 9 episodes, 2018
Barton Fitzpatrick ...  Reg 9 episodes, 2018
Michael Epps ...  Jake 9 episodes, 2018
Tai'isha Davis ...  Tracy Roxboro 8 episodes, 2018
Cedric Young Cedric Young ...  Sonny 8 episodes, 2018
José Antonio García ...  Mr. Gasca 8 episodes, 2018
Curtiss Cook ...  Douda 8 episodes, 2019
David Alan Anderson David Alan Anderson ...  Greavy 7 episodes, 2018
Brian King ...  Detective Bill Wallace 7 episodes, 2018
Birgundi Baker ...  Kiesha 7 episodes, 2018
Tyla Abercrumbie ...  Nina Williams 7 episodes, 2018
Tosin Morohunfola ...  Trice 6 episodes, 2018
Steve Casillas Steve Casillas ...  Luis 6 episodes, 2018
Corey Hendrix ...  Curtis 6 episodes, 2018
Mariah Gordon ...  Andrea 6 episodes, 2018
Julian Parker ...  Barry 6 episodes, 2018
LaDonna Tittle LaDonna Tittle ...  Ethel 6 episodes, 2018
Hannaha Hall Hannaha Hall ...  Tiffany 6 episodes, 2018-2019
Byron Bowers Byron Bowers ...  Meldrick 5 episodes, 2018
Kristina Emerson ...  Sarah 5 episodes, 2018
Aj Carr Aj Carr ...  Stick 5 episodes, 2018
Genesis Denise Hale Genesis Denise Hale ...  Maisha 5 episodes, 2018
Alona Leoine Alona Leoine ...  Andrea's Friend (uncredited) 5 episodes, 2018
Ronald L. Conner ...  Tep 4 episodes, 2018
Behzad Dabu ...  Amir 4 episodes, 2018
Chris De'Sean Lee Chris De'Sean Lee ...  Hannibal 4 episodes, 2018
Mickey O'Sullivan ...  Chef Dan 4 episodes, 2018
Curtis Toler Curtis Toler ...  JB 4 episodes, 2018
Amro Salama ...  Habib 4 episodes, 2018
Jahking Guillory ...  Coogie Johnson 3 episodes, 2018
Common ...  Rafiq 3 episodes, 2018
J. Nicole Brooks J. Nicole Brooks ...  Sgt. Clemmons 3 episodes, 2018
Ivan Ellis Ivan Ellis ...  Dek 3 episodes, 2018
Carl Clemons-Hopkins ...  Jean 3 episodes, 2018
Michael Island Michael Island ...  Big Mike 3 episodes, 2018
Malkia Stampley Malkia Stampley ...  Karen 3 episodes, 2018
Julian Williams Julian Williams ...  Chop 3 episodes, 2018
Richard Gant ...  Mr. Bennett 3 episodes, 2019
Karen Sours Albisua ...  Nicole 2 episodes, 2018
Morela Rina Bryant Morela Rina Bryant ...  Rhonesha 2 episodes, 2018
Lucien Cambric Lucien Cambric ...  Jason Roxboro 2 episodes, 2018
Kenn E. Head Kenn E. Head ...  Delray 2 episodes, 2018
Shanesia Davis Shanesia Davis ...  Feenie 2 episodes, 2018
Felicity Joy Felicity Joy ...  Woman in Window 2 episodes, 2018
Christopher Meister ...  Cop #2 / ... 2 episodes, 2018
Sammy A. Publes ...  Alderman Martinez 2 episodes, 2018
Tiffany Oglesby ...  Cop #1 / ... 2 episodes, 2018
Marcus Jackson Marcus Jackson ...  Corey 2 episodes, 2018
Sean Parris Sean Parris ...  Clerk 2 episodes, 2018
Andrew Neftalí Perez Andrew Neftalí Perez ...  Rojos 2 episodes, 2018
Alexis J. Roston Alexis J. Roston ...  Tasha 2 episodes, 2018
Erica Watson ...  Miss Tiny 2 episodes, 2018
Shawanda Johnson ...  Petitioner / ... 2 episodes, 2018-2019
Vonzell Scott ...  Crew Member / ... 2 episodes, 2018-2019
Maurice Lofton Maurice Lofton ...  Cook County Inmate 2 episodes, 2019
Melissa Carlson ...  Becky 1 episode, 2018
Bassam Abdelfattah ...  Kasim 1 episode, 2018
Mahmoud Alshaikh Mahmoud Alshaikh ...  Omar 1 episode, 2018
Walter S. Bernard ...  Caleb 1 episode, 2018
Aasia Bullock Aasia Bullock ...  Female Co-Worker 1 episode, 2018
Gregory Fenner Gregory Fenner ...  Demetrius 1 episode, 2018
Marika Engelhardt ...  Chauncy's Wife 1 episode, 2018
Yu Gao Yu Gao ...  Male Nail Technician 1 episode, 2018
Cruz Gonzalez-Cadel ...  Food Truck Owner #1 1 episode, 2018
Melissa DuPrey Melissa DuPrey ...  Crystal 1 episode, 2018
Mica Dugan Mica Dugan ...  Sexy Chick 1 episode, 2018
Thomas Forde Thomas Forde ...  Security Officer 1 episode, 2018
Will Jones ...  Police Officer 1 episode, 2018
Antonio St. James ...  Andre 1 episode, 2018
Jeff Kehoe Jeff Kehoe ...  Security Guard #2 1 episode, 2018
Jennifer Coombs ...  Police Officer #1 1 episode, 2018
Holden Ochsenhirt ...  Chauncy's Son 1 episode, 2018
D.J. Pharris D.J. Pharris ...  DJ Pharris Thomas 1 episode, 2018
Matt Crowle Matt Crowle ...  Jim Peters 1 episode, 2018
Darnell Fitzpatrick Darnell Fitzpatrick ...  Braids 1 episode, 2018
Shariba Rivers Shariba Rivers ...  Bernice 1 episode, 2018
Chronicle Ganawah ...  Baby-Faced Kid Prisoner 1 episode, 2018
Jennifer Latimore Jennifer Latimore ...  Stacia 1 episode, 2018
Ebony Joy ...  Uniformed Officer 1 episode, 2018
Jin Hua Wang Jin Hua Wang ...  Female Nail Technician 1 episode, 2018
Kiara Lanier Kiara Lanier ...  Gospel Singer 1 episode, 2018
Brad Walker ...  Chauncy 1 episode, 2018
Aeriel Williams Aeriel Williams ...  Shante 1 episode, 2018
Brandon K. Jones ...  Brother in Store 1 episode, 2018
Church Lockett Church Lockett ...  Motorcycle Guy 1 episode, 2018
Andrew Varela Andrew Varela ...  Security Guard #1 1 episode, 2018
Wai Yim Wai Yim ...  Mr. Wu 1 episode, 2018
Donn C. Harper ...  Old Man 1 episode, 2018
Reggio McLaughlin Reggio McLaughlin ...  Doomsday 1 episode, 2018
Ariel Richardson Ariel Richardson ...  Terry 1 episode, 2018
Ryan Oliver ...  Food Truck Owner #2 1 episode, 2018
Tammy Stackpoole ...  Patty 1 episode, 2018
Tonray Ho ...  Cindy 1 episode, 2018
Corr Kendricks Corr Kendricks ...  Yosh 1 episode, 2018
Ernest Perry Jr. Ernest Perry Jr. ...  Reverend 1 episode, 2018
Geno Walker ...  Cop #1 1 episode, 2018
Zaria Imani Primer Zaria Imani Primer ...  Young Girl 1 episode, 2018
Renee Props ...  Judge Seneca Billingsley 1 episode, 2018
Alvin Smith ...  Older Brother 1 episode, 2018
Alixandra von Renner ...  Stacy Sabloff 1 episode, 2018
Guy Massey Guy Massey ...  Ed 1 episode, 2018
David Saunders David Saunders ...  Clerk 1 episode, 2018
Al'Jaleel McGhee ...  Police Officer #2 1 episode, 2018
Paul Oakley Stovall Paul Oakley Stovall ...  State's Attorney 1 episode, 2018
Isabel Quintero Isabel Quintero ...  Old Lady 1 episode, 2018
Kris Wolff ...  Guard 1 episode, 2018
Olivia Bird ...  Sexy Girl (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Hamidah Ihsan Ahmad ...  Club Girl #2 1 episode, 2019
Jodi Kingsley ...  Mediator 1 episode, 2019
Ryan McBride ...  Officer 1 episode, 2019
Adam Shalzi ...  Skokie 1 episode, 2019
Kevin Lingle ...  Cooking Show Judge 1 episode
Gabrielle Lott-Rogers ...  Aunt Barbara 1 episode
Carl Lumbly ...  Walter Dion Burkes 1 episode
Ralph Alexander Ralph Alexander ...  Restaurant Patron unknown episodes
Daniel Craig Baker ...  Paramedic unknown episodes
Zion Bly Zion Bly ...  Street Kid / ... unknown episodes
Brian Bowman ...  Hearse Driver unknown episodes
Charles D. Clark ...  School Teacher unknown episodes
Clarence E. Davis Clarence E. Davis ...  Sonny's Patron unknown episodes
Olivia D. Dawson Olivia D. Dawson unknown episodes
Carl Dixon Carl Dixon ...  Extra unknown episodes
Steven Dutton ...  Restaurant Patron unknown episodes
Jessica Gisin Jessica Gisin ...  Choreographer unknown episodes
Connie Hollins Connie Hollins ...  Grieving Mother unknown episodes
Lizzy Leigh ...  Restaurant Patron unknown episodes
Annie McKinnie Annie McKinnie ...  . Church / ... unknown episodes
Devito Parker Jr. ...  Middle School Kid unknown episodes
Matthew Salter ...  Pub Patron unknown episodes
Toya Turner ...  Tracy unknown episodes
Rekkhan ...  Pallbearer / ... (uncredited) 5 episodes, 2018
Freddy Moyano ...  Police Officer (uncredited) 3 episodes, 2018
Debra Davis Debra Davis ...  Bar Patron / ... (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2018
Alex Zelenka Alex Zelenka ...  Waiter (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2019
Keith L Bibbs Jr. Keith L Bibbs Jr. ...  Death crew (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
RoShawn Jabari Bolling RoShawn Jabari Bolling ...  Middle School Kid (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
RoChe' ChiTown ...  Grieving Mother Support Group (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Oscar Dorsey ...  Pedestrian with car (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Rafaela Ochoa Rafaela Ochoa ...  Spectator (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
LaTaryion Perry LaTaryion Perry ...  Principal (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Maurice D Proffit ...  Cook County Inmate (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Valerie Rose ...  Detective (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018

Series Produced by 

Barry M. Berg ... producer (10 episodes, 2018)
Common ... executive producer (10 episodes, 2018)
Derek Dudley ... executive producer (10 episodes, 2018)
Rick Famuyiwa ... executive producer (10 episodes, 2018)
Adam Glass ... co-executive producer (10 episodes, 2018)
Sara Guillen ... associate producer (10 episodes, 2018)
Aaron Kaplan ... executive producer (10 episodes, 2018)
Erin Mitchell ... producer (10 episodes, 2018)
Elwood Reid ... executive producer (10 episodes, 2018)
David Rodriguez ... co-executive producer (10 episodes, 2018)
Shelby Stone ... executive producer (10 episodes, 2018)
Lena Waithe ... executive producer (10 episodes, 2018)
Joseph C. Wilson ... co-executive producer (10 episodes, 2019)

Series Music by 

Patrick Warren ... (6 episodes, 2018)

Series Cinematography by 

Loren S. Yaconelli ... (9 episodes, 2018)
Abraham Martinez ... (8 episodes, 2019)
Ben Richardson ... (1 episode, 2018)

Series Film Editing by 

Hunter M. Via ... (6 episodes, 2018)
Tamara Luciano ... (3 episodes, 2018)
Jordan Goldman ... (3 episodes, 2019)
Casey Brown ... (2 episodes, 2018)
Lauren Pendergrass ... (1 episode, 2018)
Scott Ashby ... (1 episode, 2019)

Series Casting By 

Carmen Cuba ... (10 episodes, 2018)

Series Production Design by 

Bret August Tanzer ... (19 episodes, 2018-2019)
Scott Falconer ... (1 episode, 2018)

Series Art Direction by 

Jessie Haddad ... (19 episodes, 2018-2019)
Matt Hyland ... (10 episodes, 2019)

Series Set Decoration by 

Lisa Wolff ... (1 episode, 2018)

Series Costume Design by 

Nancy Ceo ... (10 episodes, 2019)
Lizzie Cook ... (9 episodes, 2018)
Patrik Milani ... (1 episode, 2018)

Series Makeup Department 

Karen Lynn Accattato ... makeup department head (10 episodes, 2018)
Chelo ... special make-up effects department head / key makeup artist (5 episodes, 2018)
Rochelle Uribe ... makeup artist (2 episodes, 2018)
Mary 'Dugan' Buono ... hair department head (1 episode, 2018)
Jessi Dean ... key hair stylist (1 episode, 2018)
Daria V. Wright ... makeup artist (1 episode, 2018)
Denise Baker ... hair department head (1 episode, 2019)
Marcus Davis ... set barber (unknown episodes)
Troy Holbrook ... special makeup effects artist (unknown episodes)
Ortensia Ontiveros ... makeup artist (unknown episodes)
Cheryl Pickenback ... hair department head (unknown episodes)
Bryin Smoot ... makeup artist (unknown episodes)
Arielle Wadas ... makeup artist (unknown episodes)

Series Production Management 

Wes Irwin ... executive in charge of post-production / executive production manager (10 episodes, 2018)
Dana Scott ... unit production manager (10 episodes, 2018)

Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Scott Hardwick ... second second assistant director (9 episodes, 2018)
Senica Billingsley ... second assistant director (7 episodes, 2018)
Edmar Flores ... daily crowd assistant director (4 episodes, 2018)
Ellie Smith ... first assistant director (4 episodes, 2018)
Larry Lerner ... first assistant director (3 episodes, 2018)
Michael T. McNerney ... second assistant director (3 episodes, 2018)
Lawrence M. Wagner ... first assistant director (3 episodes, 2018)
Adam McNinch ... additional second assistant director (1 episode)

Series Art Department 

Jeff Creath ... property master (10 episodes, 2018)
Matt Hyland ... art department coordinator (10 episodes, 2018)
Kl Kenzie ... prop assistant (10 episodes, 2018)
Holly Todd ... assistant property master (10 episodes, 2018)
Megan Harris ... prop assistant (9 episodes, 2018)
Mary Hayes ... graphic designer (9 episodes, 2018)
Kiley Quadrozzi ... buyer / set dresser (8 episodes, 2018)
Felicia E. Davis ... set decoration buyer (3 episodes, 2018)
Daniel Columbie ... prop designer (3 episodes, 2019)
Frank Coronado ... storyboard artist (3 episodes, 2019)
Arifa Chand-Khan ... set designer (2 episodes, 2018)
Oscar Dorsey ... props (1 episode, 2018)
Natalia Osias ... art department production assistant (1 episode, 2018)
Chuck Peterson ... construction coordinator (1 episode, 2018)
Clark Stanton ... playback graphics (1 episode, 2018)
Anna Grochowska ... construction estimator (unknown episodes)
Frances Lynn Hernandez ... assistant art director (unknown episodes)
Danial A. Miller Jr. ... set dresser (unknown episodes)
Jason Millet ... storyboard artist (unknown episodes)
Jim Nieciecki ... greensman assistant (unknown episodes)
David Soukup ... graphic designer (unknown episodes)

Series Sound Department 

Christopher Assells ... sound designer (10 episodes, 2018)
Mark Cleary ... sound effects editor (10 episodes, 2018)
Ryan Davis ... re-recording mixer (10 episodes, 2018)
Mike Marchain ... supervising sound editor (10 episodes, 2018)
Robert Ulrich ... supervising sound editor (10 episodes, 2019)
Jason Neumann ... adr mixer (8 episodes, 2018)
Jeremy Zussman ... assistant adr engineer (8 episodes, 2018)
Vince Tennant ... dialogue editor (5 episodes, 2018)
Dave Goetter ... ADR Mixer (3 episodes, 2019)
Jeff Hinton ... adr mixer (2 episodes, 2018)
Beau Emory ... adr mixer (1 episode, 2018)
Jason Oliver ... adr mixer (1 episode, 2018)
Jon Vogl ... adr mixer (1 episode, 2018)
Dave Wilson ... adr mixer: Atlanta (1 episode, 2018)
Jessica Mikayla Adams ... voice (1 episode, 2019)
Cory Coken ... a.d.r recordist (unknown episodes)
Mario Coletta ... sound mixer (unknown episodes)
Morgan Jensen ... boom operator (unknown episodes)
Adam Smith ... sound utility (unknown episodes)
Stosh Tuszynski ... a.d.r recordist (unknown episodes)

Series Special Effects by 

Bruce A. Strong ... special effects coordinator (20 episodes, 2018-2019)
Ryan Steinhouse ... special effects foreman (10 episodes, 2019)
Cyle Williamson ... special effects (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)

Series Visual Effects by 

Brittani Rein ... visual effects producer (10 episodes, 2018)
Corey Milne ... visual effects producer (10 episodes, 2019)

Series Stunts 

Chris Nolte ... stunt coordinator (20 episodes, 2018-2019)
Randall McDonald ... stunts (3 episodes, 2018)
Shawn Cannon ... stunts (2 episodes, 2018)
Mark Harper ... stunts (2 episodes, 2018)
Antonio Daniels-Braziel ... stunt double: Jake (1 episode, 2018)
Tyré Green ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2018)
Wadi Jones ... stunt player (1 episode, 2018)
Skarlett Beverly ... ethel (1 episode, 2019)
Christopher McClure ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2019)
Olivia Bird ... stunt double Coogie (unknown episodes)
Aaron Crippen ... stunts (unknown episodes)
James Fierro ... stunts (unknown episodes)
Christian Litke ... stunts (unknown episodes)
Tom Lowell ... stunt performer (unknown episodes)
Kortney Manns ... stunt player (unknown episodes)
Nahvee ... stunt double: jason mitchell / stunt driver (unknown episodes)
Brian Neal ... stunt double: Jason (unknown episodes)
Cheyenne Watson ... stunt driver (unknown episodes)

Series Camera and Electrical Department 

Shawn Courtney ... lighting technician / gaffer: second unit (10 episodes, 2018)
Chris Dame ... first assistant camera: "b" camera (10 episodes, 2018)
Paul Demos ... dolly grip "a" camera (10 episodes, 2018)
Scott Dropkin ... a camera/steadicam operator (10 episodes, 2018)
Ron Forsythe ... best boy electric (10 episodes, 2018)
Steve Garcia ... best boy grip: second unit (10 episodes, 2018)
Chad Gilchrist ... lighting technician (10 episodes, 2018)
Dan Goeppner ... grip (10 episodes, 2018)
Marty Hechinger ... gaffer (10 episodes, 2018)
Andrew Lostumo ... key grip (10 episodes, 2018)
Michael Shimon ... best boy rigging grip / rigging grip (10 episodes, 2018)
Jorn Vylonis ... rigging chief lighting technician (10 episodes, 2018)
Logan Covelli ... camera prep tech (10 episodes, 2019)
David Wagenaar ... key grip (10 episodes, 2019)
Eric Arndt ... second assistant camera: "a" camera (9 episodes, 2018)
Ekaterina Doldjeva ... lighting technician (9 episodes, 2018)
Darryl Miller ... b camera operator (9 episodes, 2018)
Max Moore ... digital utility (9 episodes, 2018)
Abraham Martinez ... director of photography: additional photography (8 episodes, 2018)
Dawn Copeland ... grip / electrician / condor operator (7 episodes, 2018-2019)
Erdem Ertal ... camera operator/steadicam: second unit (5 episodes, 2018)
Wil Hughes ... second assistant camera (5 episodes, 2018)
Dean M. Simmon ... first assistant camera (4 episodes, 2018)
Blaine Baker ... camera operator/steadicam: second unit / b camera operator/steadicam (3 episodes, 2018)
Brandon Hoeg ... lighting technician (3 episodes, 2018)
Ron Ruanphae ... additional second assistant camera (3 episodes, 2018)
Joseph R. Fitzgerald ... additional camera operator (2 episodes, 2018)
Scott Pillsbury ... grip (2 episodes, 2019)
Salvador Torrison ... grip (1 episode, 2018)
Joe 'Jody' Williams ... "a" camera operator (1 episode, 2018)
Michael Kubaszak ... first assistant camera: E camera (1 episode, 2019)
Michael Monar ... aerials dop (1 episode, 2019)
Tony Fallico ... digital utility (unknown episodes)
Mac Kozi ... digital utility: additional (unknown episodes)
Joseph Lampugnano ... electrician (unknown episodes)
Parrish Lewis ... still photographer (unknown episodes)
Collin Lindgren ... electrician (unknown episodes)
James Richardson ... electrician (unknown episodes)
Brian Romano ... second assistant "b" camera (unknown episodes)
Tom Shimandle ... electrician (unknown episodes)

Series Casting Department 

Christal Karge ... casting: Chicago (10 episodes, 2018)
Amy McIntyre Britt ... executive in charge of casting (10 episodes, 2018)
Jenn Noyes ... casting associate: Chicago (10 episodes, 2018)
Marisa Ross ... casting: Chicago (10 episodes, 2018)
Judith Sunga ... casting associate (10 episodes, 2018)
Amanda Bolger ... Extras Casting Director / extras casting director (10 episodes, 2019)
Jamie Ember ... casting assistant (9 episodes, 2018)
Kristina Robison ... extras casting (9 episodes, 2018)
McKenzie Brodnick ... casting assistant (1 episode, 2018)
Hunter McCormick ... casting assistant (1 episode, 2018)
Mary Aldousary ... extras casting assistant (unknown episodes)
Pamela A. Cain ... extras casting associate (unknown episodes)
Jessica Gisin ... extras casting director (unknown episodes)
Erin Stewart Tiedje ... extras casting director (unknown episodes)
Andrew Femenella ... casting associate: new york - pilot (uncredited) (unknown episodes)

Series Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Mardie Anderson ... key costumer / costume supervisor (10 episodes, 2018)
Nathalie Kwok-Lundy ... costumer (10 episodes, 2018)
Kristi Wood ... costume ager/dyer (10 episodes, 2019)
Hannah Voyta ... costumer (9 episodes, 2018)
Brenda Maben ... costume supervisor (7 episodes, 2019)
Kaitlin Jongebloed ... additional set costumer (6 episodes, 2018)
Sukari McGill ... costume supervisor (3 episodes, 2018)
Jessica Sheehan ... costume buyer (2 episodes, 2018)
Johnny Imbres ... costumer (1 episode, 2018)
Karina Lopez ... costume pa (1 episode, 2018)
Samantha Inniss ... set costumer (unknown episodes)
Ryan C. Porter ... additional costume pa (unknown episodes)

Series Editorial Department 

Scott R. Dixon ... dailies technician (10 episodes, 2018)
Alex Freeman ... title and end credits (10 episodes, 2018)
Michael Thomas James ... dailies supervisor (10 episodes, 2018)
Kirkland Langberg ... post-production assistant (10 episodes, 2018)
Kevin Mottashed ... on-line editor (10 episodes, 2018)
Mike Snowden ... post-production coordinator (10 episodes, 2018)
Steven Bodner ... Supervising Colorist (10 episodes, 2019)
Jessie Coblentz ... post-production coordinator (10 episodes, 2019)
Darren Block ... assistant editor (3 episodes, 2018)
Peter McCann ... assistant editor (3 episodes, 2018)
Katie Bolton ... post-production assistant (1 episode, 2018)
Dave Pickett ... promo colorist (1 episode, 2018)
Susana Benaim ... assistant editor (unknown episodes)
Larry Field ... supervising colorist (unknown episodes)
Michael Nehs ... dailies supervisor (unknown episodes)
Greg Werner ... final colorist (unknown episodes)
Timothy McGonagle ... promo editor (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2018)

Series Location Management 

Daniel F. Larson ... location production assistant (10 episodes, 2018)
Amanda Nye ... location scout (3 episodes, 2018)
Natasha Parker ... location manager (1 episode, 2018)
Stuart Berberich ... assistant location manager (unknown episodes)
Lucci Di ... location coordinator (unknown episodes)

Series Music Department 

Kevin Bassinson ... music editor (10 episodes, 2018)
Barry Cole ... music supervisor (10 episodes, 2018)
Ayo Jozey Iso ... composer: additional music (1 episode, 2018)
Tom Trafalski ... music editor (unknown episodes)

Series Transportation Department 

James Hogan ... transportation coordinator (1 episode, 2018)

Series Other crew 

Charles E Tiedje ... stand-in (15 episodes, 2018-2019)
Asia Bullock ... promotional services (13 episodes, 2018-2019)
Marianna Harrison ... script supervisor / script supervisor: additional (10 episodes, 2018)
Melissa Jimenez ... assistant to producer (10 episodes, 2018)
Melissa Kaye ... assistant production coordinator (10 episodes, 2018)
David Leonard ... location scout (10 episodes, 2018)
Brandon Lewis ... first assistant accountant (10 episodes, 2018)
Coral Opem ... set production assistant (10 episodes, 2018)
Lynnet Price ... production coordinator (10 episodes, 2019)
Josh Carlascio ... production assistant (9 episodes, 2018)
Kendall Sullivan ... production assistant (9 episodes, 2018)
Debra Cohen ... studio teacher (4 episodes, 2018)
Grayson Maxwell ... 2nd Assistant Accountant (4 episodes, 2018)
Myra Juenger ... production assistant (3 episodes, 2018)
Ash Morris ... production assistant (3 episodes, 2018)
Tori Scott ... additional script supervisor (3 episodes, 2018)
Teiona Mallett ... stand-in (2 episodes, 2018)
Renetta G. Amador ... script supervisor (1 episode, 2018)
Brandon Bowens ... stand-in (1 episode, 2018)
Juan Cervantes ... production assistant (1 episode, 2018)
Ashley Daniels ... set production assistant (1 episode, 2018)
Jake Gutwillig ... production assistant (1 episode, 2018)
Mark Kurzweil ... payroll (1 episode, 2018)
David Midgen ... main titles producer (1 episode, 2018)
Martin Petraitis ... production assistant (1 episode, 2018)
Mary Trier ... production legal (1 episode, 2019)
Drew Blau ... map maker (unknown episodes)
Lucci Di ... studio teacher & child welfare worker (unknown episodes)
Oscar Dorsey ... stand-in (unknown episodes)
John Folino ... police technical advisor & security consultant (unknown episodes)
Tali Forest-Smith ... production accountant (unknown episodes)
Jessica Gisin ... choreographer (unknown episodes)
Jorge Magana ... stand- in (unknown episodes)
Emily Mauro ... producer's assistant (unknown episodes)
Baili McPheeters ... production assistant (unknown episodes)
Jason Negron ... craft service (unknown episodes)
Jackie Saland ... stand-in (unknown episodes)
Alexander Waldman ... production secretary (unknown episodes)
Dylan K. Williams ... set production assistant (unknown episodes)

Series Thanks 

Asia Bullock ... special thanks (13 episodes, 2018-2019)

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Company Credits | Filming & Production | Technical Specs

Contribute to This Page


Recently Viewed